(1) Kovács Patrik (HAS) | |
1. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Szalai Balázs (TDK) | 3 |
1. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Katona Dávid | |
Barta Zsolt (ABD) | 5 |
Katona Dávid (PHNX) | |
1. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Takács Zoltán | 0 |
1. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bosnyák László (DEAC) | 1 |
(1) Kovács Patrik (HAS) | 6 |
1. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Barta Zsolt (ABD) | 0 |
Katona Dávid (PHNX) | 6 |
1. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bosnyák László (DEAC) | 4 |
(1) Kovács Patrik (HAS) | 6 |
1. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
Katona Dávid (PHNX) | 0 |
Győrvári Gergő (SZD) | 1 |
2. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Szitás Gábor | |
Papp Zoltán (GYD) | 5 |
Martina János Péter (SZD) | 0 |
2. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Gábora Mátyás (BEA) | 5 |
Farkas Zsolt (JSZ) | 2 |
2. tábla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Oláh Bence Attila (DEAC) | 5 |
(16) Szitás Gábor (HHD) | |
2. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Papp Zoltán (GYD) | 3 |
2. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Gábora Mátyás (BEA) | 6 |
Oláh Bence Attila (DEAC) | 6 |
2. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
(16) Szitás Gábor (HHD) | 2 |
Gábora Mátyás (BEA) | 0 |
2. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
Oláh Bence Attila (DEAC) | 6 |
(9) Jehirszki György (TDK) | |
3. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Vanó Dániel (MDB) | 3 |
3. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Szabó András | |
Rábaközi Áron (MDB) | 5 |
Szabó András (SZD) | |
3. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Greksa Máté (TDK) | 0 |
3. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Balló Sándor (SDC) | 5 |
(9) Jehirszki György (TDK) | 6 |
3. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Rábaközi Áron (MDB) | 0 |
Szabó András (SZD) | 2 |
3. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Balló Sándor (SDC) | 6 |
(9) Jehirszki György (TDK) | 6 |
3. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
Balló Sándor (SDC) | 1 |
Börzsei János (VSE) | |
4. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Jagicza Gábor | |
Bye |
Szalma Róbert (PED) | 3 |
4. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Greksa Károly (TDK) | 5 |
Vadasi Benedek (SZD) | 0 |
4. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Sebestyén Bálint (SMD) | 5 |
(8) Jagicza Gábor (PHNX) | |
4. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Börzsei János (VSE) | 6 |
4. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Greksa Károly (TDK) | 3 |
Sebestyén Bálint (SMD) | 5 |
4. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
(8) Jagicza Gábor (PHNX) | 6 |
Börzsei János (VSE) | 2 |
4. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
(8) Jagicza Gábor (PHNX) | 6 |
(5) Rucska József (HAS) | |
5. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Izsák Gábor (DMD) | 5 |
5. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Polonyi Zoltán | |
Orosz András (ABD) | 0 |
Vojtek Tamás (SMD) | 3 |
5. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Sőregi Tamás (JSZ) | 5 |
Polonyi Zoltán (SUN) | |
5. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
(5) Rucska József (HAS) | 6 |
5. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Izsák Gábor (DMD) | 1 |
Sőregi Tamás (JSZ) | 6 |
5. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Polonyi Zoltán (SUN) | 3 |
(5) Rucska József (HAS) | 6 |
5. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
Sőregi Tamás (JSZ) | 0 |
Bogáti László (SZD) | 0 |
6. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Ihász Veronika | |
Kürti Áron (DVTK) | 5 |
Kovács Gábor (PHNX) | 5 |
6. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Pehr Nándor (PED) | 2 |
Goron Gergő (ABD) | 1 |
6. tábla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Ágoston Károly (SZD) | 5 |
(12) Ihász Veronika (GYD) | |
6. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Kürti Áron (DVTK) | 6 |
6. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Kovács Gábor (PHNX) | 1 |
Ágoston Károly (SZD) | 6 |
6. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
(12) Ihász Veronika (GYD) | 4 |
Kürti Áron (DVTK) | 6 |
6. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
Ágoston Károly (SZD) | 4 |
(13) Strbik Péter (SDC) | |
7. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Helfrich Csaba (VSE) | 5 |
7. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Strbik Péter | |
Kelemen Dániel (STO) | 2 |
Pazonyi Miklós (DEAC) | 1 |
7. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Vida Mihály (TDK) | 5 |
Bucsku Ferenc (PHNX) | 5 |
7. tábla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Kovács Patrik (DEAC) | 2 |
(13) Strbik Péter (SDC) | 6 |
7. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Helfrich Csaba (VSE) | 1 |
Vida Mihály (TDK) | 6 |
7. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bucsku Ferenc (PHNX) | 1 |
(13) Strbik Péter (SDC) | 6 |
7. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
Vida Mihály (TDK) | 5 |
Tekauer Norbert (ESE) | 1 |
8. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Papp Rajmund | |
Moldvai Balázs (SZD) | 5 |
Tekauer Patrik (ESE) | |
8. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Dél Ákos (TDK) | 5 |
8. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Grigorszky Péter (DEAC) | 0 |
(4) Papp Rajmund (VSE) | |
8. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Moldvai Balázs (SZD) | 6 |
8. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Tekauer Patrik (ESE) | 2 |
Dél Ákos (TDK) | 2 |
8. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
(4) Papp Rajmund (VSE) | 6 |
Moldvai Balázs (SZD) | 1 |
8. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
(4) Papp Rajmund (VSE) | 6 |
(3) Takács Gábor (HAS) | |
9. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Gerencsér Péter (SMD) | 2 |
9. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Dr. Szilágyi Csaba | |
Németh Albert (SZD) | 5 |
Dr. Szilágyi Csaba (PADC) | |
9. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Csorba Zoltán (HHD) | 5 |
9. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Szendrő Szilárd (SZD) | 1 |
(3) Takács Gábor (HAS) | 6 |
9. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Németh Albert (SZD) | 2 |
Dr. Szilágyi Csaba (PADC) | 0 |
9. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Csorba Zoltán (HHD) | 6 |
(3) Takács Gábor (HAS) | 6 |
9. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
Csorba Zoltán (HHD) | 2 |
Farkas Ferenc (KDC) | 0 |
10. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Tóth Róbert | |
Bartovics Milán (NYD) | 1 |
Mező Balázs (DEAC) | 0 |
10. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Forró Dániel (HHD) | 5 |
Fejszák László (DEAC) | 5 |
10. tábla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Molnár Patrik László (MDB) | 0 |
(14) Tóth Róbert (HHD) | |
10. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Bartovics Milán (NYD) | 2 |
10. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Forró Dániel (HHD) | 6 |
Fejszák László (DEAC) | 0 |
10. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
(14) Tóth Róbert (HHD) | 6 |
Forró Dániel (HHD) | 0 |
10. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
(14) Tóth Róbert (HHD) | 6 |
(11) Balogh Dávid (SMD) | |
11. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Várfalvi Tamás (PED) | 1 |
11. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Balogh Dávid | |
Csóka András (SZD) | 5 |
Pazonyi Balázs (DEAC) | 0 |
11. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Gábor István (PADC) | 5 |
Csabai Tamás (DEAC) | 2 |
11. tábla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Kiss Imre id. (DEAC) | 5 |
(11) Balogh Dávid (SMD) | 6 |
11. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Csóka András (SZD) | 1 |
Gábor István (PADC) | 6 |
11. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Kiss Imre id. (DEAC) | 2 |
(11) Balogh Dávid (SMD) | 6 |
11. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
Gábor István (PADC) | 5 |
Kozmor József (SZD) | 0 |
12. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bezzeg Nándor | |
Agócs Gábor (PADC) | 5 |
Marton Olivér (SZD) | |
12. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Dömösi András Dániel (BEA) | 1 |
12. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Olasz Ádám (KDC) | 0 |
(6) Bezzeg Nándor (ESE) | |
12. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Agócs Gábor (PADC) | 6 |
12. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Marton Olivér (SZD) | 5 |
Dömösi András Dániel (BEA) | 0 |
12. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
(6) Bezzeg Nándor (ESE) | 1 |
Agócs Gábor (PADC) | 3 |
12. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
(6) Bezzeg Nándor (ESE) | 6 |
(7) Őri József (SMD) | |
13. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Kovács Álmos (VSE) | 5 |
13. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Hegedüs Zsolt | |
Hancsovszki Sándor (DEAC) | 0 |
Budavári Zsombor (SZD) | 1 |
13. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Horváth Viktor (HDSE) | 0 |
Hegedüs Zsolt (JSZ) | |
13. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
(7) Őri József (SMD) | 6 |
13. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Kovács Álmos (VSE) | 2 |
Budavári Zsombor (SZD) | 6 |
13. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Hegedüs Zsolt (JSZ) | 3 |
(7) Őri József (SMD) | 6 |
13. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
Budavári Zsombor (SZD) | 0 |
Radasits Márk János (ARD) | 1 |
14. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Helfrich Patrik | |
Várady György (PSC) | 5 |
Banai Tibor (PHD) | 5 |
14. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Galambos Bence (SZD) | 4 |
Németh Szabolcs (SUN) | 5 |
14. tábla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Mravik Bence (DMD) | 4 |
(10) Helfrich Patrik (VSE) | |
14. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Várady György (PSC) | 6 |
14. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Banai Tibor (PHD) | 3 |
Németh Szabolcs (SUN) | 4 |
14. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
(10) Helfrich Patrik (VSE) | 6 |
Várady György (PSC) | 4 |
14. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
(10) Helfrich Patrik (VSE) | 6 |
(15) Vályi Attila (DEAC) | |
15. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Szalai Richárd (PHD) | 5 |
15. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Vályi Attila | |
Knapecz János (SMD) | 3 |
Kovács Benjámin (SZD) | 5 |
15. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Sántha István (HDSE) | 2 |
Borbély András (HAS) | 5 |
15. tábla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Aranyi Marcell (DEAC) | 1 |
(15) Vályi Attila (DEAC) | 6 |
15. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Szalai Richárd (PHD) | 4 |
Kovács Benjámin (SZD) | 2 |
15. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Borbély András (HAS) | 6 |
(15) Vályi Attila (DEAC) | 2 |
15. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
Borbély András (HAS) | 6 |
Kendi Péter (ABD) | 1 |
16. tábla, 10:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Székely Pál | |
Horváth Imre (SZD) | 5 |
Veze Dávid Tamás (NYD) | |
16. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Dobos Dávid (SZD) | 2 |
16. tábla, 10:30, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Dömény Dávid (GYD) | 5 |
(2) Székely Pál (ABD) | |
16. tábla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs | |
Bye |
Horváth Imre (SZD) | 6 |
16. tábla, 11:30, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
Veze Dávid Tamás (NYD) | 1 |
Dömény Dávid (GYD) | 1 |
16. tábla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs | |
(2) Székely Pál (ABD) | 6 |
Horváth Imre (SZD) | 1 |
16. tábla, 12:30, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs | |
(2) Székely Pál (ABD) | 6 |
(1) Kovács Patrik (HAS) | 6 |
1. tábla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 13 legs | |
Gábora Mátyás | |
Oláh Bence Attila (DEAC) | 2 |
(9) Jehirszki György (TDK) | 6 |
3. tábla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 13 legs | |
(8) Jagicza Gábor (PHNX) | 4 |
(5) Rucska József (HAS) | 6 |
5. tábla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 13 legs | |
Kürti Áron (DVTK) | 1 |
(13) Strbik Péter (SDC) | 6 |
7. tábla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 13 legs | |
(4) Papp Rajmund (VSE) | 3 |
(3) Takács Gábor (HAS) | 6 |
9. tábla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 13 legs | |
Forró Dániel | |
(14) Tóth Róbert (HHD) | 3 |
(11) Balogh Dávid (SMD) | 2 |
11. tábla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 13 legs | |
(6) Bezzeg Nándor (ESE) | 6 |
(7) Őri József (SMD) | 6 |
13. tábla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 13 legs | |
Várady György | |
(10) Helfrich Patrik (VSE) | 5 |
Borbély András (HAS) | 3 |
15. tábla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 13 legs | |
(2) Székely Pál (ABD) | 6 |
(1) Kovács Patrik (HAS) | 2 |
1. tábla, 13:45, Quarter-finals - Best of 13 legs | |
Jagicza Gábor | |
(9) Jehirszki György (TDK) | 0 |
(5) Rucska József (HAS) | 0 |
5. tábla, 13:45, Quarter-finals - Best of 13 legs | |
Papp Rajmund | |
(13) Strbik Péter (SDC) | 2 |
(3) Takács Gábor (HAS) | 0 |
9. tábla, 13:45, Quarter-finals - Best of 13 legs | |
(6) Bezzeg Nándor (ESE) | 2 |
(7) Őri József (SMD) | 0 |
13. tábla, 13:45, Quarter-finals - Best of 13 legs | |
(2) Székely Pál (ABD) | 2 |
(1) Kovács Patrik (HAS) | 2 |
Center pálya, 14:30, Semi-finals - Best of 17 legs | |
Rucska József | |
(13) Strbik Péter (SDC) | 0 |
(6) Bezzeg Nándor (ESE) | 0 |
Center pálya, 14:30, Semi-finals - Best of 17 legs | |
Őri József | |
(2) Székely Pál (ABD) | 2 |
(1) Kovács Patrik (HAS) | 1 |
Center pálya, 16:00, Final - Best of 21 legs | |
Bezzeg Nándor | |
(2) Székely Pál (ABD) | 3 |